Is Pineapple Fruit Salad Family Size - 80 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Pineapple,Strawberries,Red Grapes##tdmk## Perishable-keep Refrigerated

Check Pineapple Fruit Salad Family Size - 80 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pineapple Fruit Salad Family Size - 80 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBreakfast