Is Pineapple Fruit Salad Family Size - 80 OZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Sheeps Milk, Rennet, Salt, Enzymes, Contains: Milk Keep Refrigerated

Check Pineapple Fruit Salad Family Size - 80 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pineapple Fruit Salad Family Size - 80 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing