Is PINEAPPLE GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, PINEAPPLE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, PINEAPPLE, CREAM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES WITH L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM BB-12, L. ACIDOPHILUS AND L. CASEI.
Check PINEAPPLE GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


