Is Pineapple Habanero Hot Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Vinegar, Peaches, Green Grapes, Habanero Peppers, Manufactured In A Facility Where Eggs, Milk, Mustard, Peanuts, Seafood, Sesame, Soy, Sulphites, Tree Nuts And Wheat Are Present
Check Pineapple Habanero Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pineapple Habanero Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pineapple Habanero Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingGarnishing


