Is PINEAPPLE HAM GLAZE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN SUGAR (CANE SUGAR, MOLASSES), PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SHERRY WINE (SULFITED), DIJON MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, GUAR GUM, CITRIC & TARTARIC ACIDS, SUGAR, TURMERIC, SPICES), WATER, CORN STARCH, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM.

Check PINEAPPLE HAM GLAZE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruitySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep