Is PINEAPPLE IN PINEAPPLE GINGER FLAVORED GUT LOVE JUICE, PINEAPPLE GINGER Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Pineapple, White Grape Juice (Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate), Water, Pineapple Puree, Polydextrose (Prebiotic Fiber), Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid, (Vitamin C), Turmeric, Ginger Extract, Black Pepper.
Check PINEAPPLE IN PINEAPPLE GINGER FLAVORED GUT LOVE JUICE, PINEAPPLE GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE IN PINEAPPLE GINGER FLAVORED GUT LOVE JUICE, PINEAPPLE GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Lawry's 30 Minute Marinade Teriyaki with Pineapple Juice 12oz BTL
Dole Pineapple Slices in 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple, 20 Oz
Naked Juice Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 15.2 fl oz
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


