Is PINEAPPLE IN SYRUP CRUSHED 3KG Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple (72%), water, sugar, food acid (330)

Check PINEAPPLE IN SYRUP CRUSHED 3KG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PINEAPPLE IN SYRUP CRUSHED 3KG is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping