Is PINEAPPLE IN SYRUP PIECES 3KG Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple (61%), water, sugar, food acid (330)

Check PINEAPPLE IN SYRUP PIECES 3KG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PINEAPPLE IN SYRUP PIECES 3KG is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SoftJuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingSalad