Is PINEAPPLE IN SYRUP PIZZA CUT 3KG Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pineapple (63%), water, sugar, food acid (330).
Check PINEAPPLE IN SYRUP PIZZA CUT 3KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE IN SYRUP PIZZA CUT 3KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PINEAPPLE IN SYRUP PIZZA CUT 3KG is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking


