Is Pineapple Jalapeno Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 545970) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile, Green Bell Peppers, Jalapenos (Dried, Diced), Natural Flavors, Pineapple

Check Pineapple Jalapeno Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 545970) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pineapple Jalapeno Chamomile Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 545970) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FruitySpicyFloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go