Is Pineapple Jalapeno Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 570773) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicory Root (Roasted), Green Bell Peppers, Jalapenos (Dried, Diced), Natural Flavors, Pineapple

Check Pineapple Jalapeno Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 570773) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pineapple Jalapeno Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 570773) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FruitySpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking