Is PINEAPPLE JALAPENO DIP, PINEAPPLE JALAPENO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM CHEESE (MILK, CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM), PINEAPPLE (PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE), SUGAR, JALAPEÑO PEPPERS (JALAPEÑO PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT), ONION, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GREEN ONION, CULTURED SKIM MILK, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICE, XANTHAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check PINEAPPLE JALAPENO DIP, PINEAPPLE JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE JALAPENO DIP, PINEAPPLE JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PINEAPPLE JALAPENO DIP, PINEAPPLE JALAPENO is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing


