Is PINEAPPLE & JALAPENO HUMMUS, PINEAPPLE & JALAPENO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, PINEAPPLE, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPER, SESAME TAHINI, SUNFLOWER OIL, OLIVE OIL, HATCH CHILI PEPPER, AGAVE NECTAR, SEA SALT, ROASTED ONION, CITRIC ACID, WHITE VINEGAR, GARLIC, GUAR GUM, CUMIN.

Check PINEAPPLE & JALAPENO HUMMUS, PINEAPPLE & JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySpicySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping