Is PINEAPPLE JALAPENO HUMMUS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH STEAMED CHICKPEAS, PINEAPPLE, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPER, SESAME TAHINI, SUNFLOWER OIL, OLIVE OIL, HATCH CHILI PEPPER, AGAVE NECTAR, SEA SALT, ROASTED ONION, CITRIC ACID, WHITE VINEGAR, GARLIC, GUAR GUM, CUMIN.

Check PINEAPPLE JALAPENO HUMMUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep