Is Pineapple Juice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Concentrated pineapple juice, Ascorbic acid
Check Pineapple Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pineapple Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


