Is Pineapple, Large Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE.

Check Pineapple, Large against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pineapple, Large is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetTartAcidicFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSmoothie