Is PINEAPPLE, LEMON, RASPBERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY GUMMI CANDY, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, RASPBERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Description
Soft, fruit-flavored gummi pieces offer distinct pineapple, lemon, raspberry, orange, and strawberry tastes with a chewy, slightly springy texture. Commonly enjoyed as snacks, party treats, or baking decorations, reviewers often cite bright, accurate flavors, consistent chew, occasional firmness variance, and convenient resealable packaging and moderate sweetness balance noted by buyers.
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- artificial and natural flavors
artificial and natural flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
Soft, fruit-flavored gummi pieces offer distinct pineapple, lemon, raspberry, orange, and strawberry tastes with a chewy, slightly springy texture. Commonly enjoyed as snacks, party treats, or baking decorations, reviewers often cite bright, accurate flavors, consistent chew, occasional firmness variance, and convenient resealable packaging and moderate sweetness balance noted by buyers.
Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (from Wheat or Corn), Sugar, Gelatin, Dextrose (from Wheat or Corn), Contains Less than 2% of: Citric Acid, Artificial and Natural Flavors, Palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Carnauba Wax, White Beeswax, Yellow Beeswax, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1.
Check PINEAPPLE, LEMON, RASPBERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY GUMMI CANDY, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, RASPBERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE, LEMON, RASPBERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY GUMMI CANDY, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, RASPBERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
Poppi Strawberry Lemon Prebiotic Soda
Haribo Gummi Candy, Gold Bears, Share Size
Where to buy
PINEAPPLE, LEMON, RASPBERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY GUMMI CANDY, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, RASPBERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


