Is PINEAPPLE LICORICE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PALM OIL, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, MONO- AND DI-GLYCERIDES (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW 5), LICORICE EXTRACT.

Check PINEAPPLE LICORICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? PINEAPPLE LICORICE | Spoonful