Is PINEAPPLE LIMEADE FLAVORED 50% LESS SUGAR PROBIOTICS DRINKS, PINEAPPLE LIMEADE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Lime Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Bifidobacterium Lactis, Calcium Hydroxide, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrate (Color), Purified Stevia Leaf Extract

Check PINEAPPLE LIMEADE FLAVORED 50% LESS SUGAR PROBIOTICS DRINKS, PINEAPPLE LIMEADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go