Is PINEAPPLE MANGO DAIRY FREE PROBIOTIC PLANT BASED DRINK, PINEAPPLE MANGO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC FOOD STARCH (TAPIOCA), GELLAN GUM, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, ORGANIC MANGO PINEAPPLE GUAVA NATURAL FLAVOR, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES.

Check PINEAPPLE MANGO DAIRY FREE PROBIOTIC PLANT BASED DRINK, PINEAPPLE MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking