Is PINEAPPLE, MANGO & GINGER SALSA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO, PINEAPPLE, WATER, RED BELL PEPPER, AGAVE SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS ONION, CILANTRO, VINEGAR, ORANGE JUICE, JALAPENO PEPPER, LEMON JUICE, SEA SALT, GINGER, FLAXSEED.

Check PINEAPPLE, MANGO & GINGER SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping