Is PINEAPPLE, MANGO & GINGER SALSA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGO, PINEAPPLE, WATER, RED BELL PEPPER, AGAVE SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS ONION, CILANTRO, VINEGAR, ORANGE JUICE, JALAPENO PEPPER, LEMON JUICE, SEA SALT, GINGER, FLAXSEED.
Check PINEAPPLE, MANGO & GINGER SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE, MANGO & GINGER SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


