Is Pineapple, Mango & Passion Fruit Smoothie Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eau, purée de mangue, purée de banane, purée d'ananas, jus de fruit de la passion concentré, acide citrique, arôme naturel, acide ascorbique (vitamine C), curcuma.

Check Pineapple, Mango & Passion Fruit Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pineapple, Mango & Passion Fruit Smoothie is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoDrinkingSnacking