Is PINEAPPLE / MANGO SALSA, PINEAPPLE / MANGO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE (COSTA RICA) RED PEPPER (USA) CILANTRO (USA) MANGO (MEXICO) ONION (USA) JALAPENO (USA) GARLIC (USA) LIME JUICE (USA) RICE WINE VINEGAR

Check PINEAPPLE / MANGO SALSA, PINEAPPLE / MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangySpicyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing