Is PINEAPPLE / MANGO SALSA, PINEAPPLE / MANGO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE (COSTA RICA) RED PEPPER (USA) CILANTRO (USA) MANGO (MEXICO) ONION (USA) JALAPENO (USA) GARLIC (USA) LIME JUICE (USA) RICE WINE VINEGAR
Check PINEAPPLE / MANGO SALSA, PINEAPPLE / MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE / MANGO SALSA, PINEAPPLE / MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangySpicyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing


