Is pineapple mango tango Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
wine-water - sugar - natural farurs-citric acid - potassium sorbate - sulphites
Check pineapple mango tango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open pineapple mango tango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Outshine Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


