Is Pineapple Mango Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC FRUIT JUICES (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE AND ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATES), ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC MANGO PUREE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR).

Check Pineapple Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go