Is PINEAPPLE MINT SORBET, PINEAPPLE MINT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE JUICE, SUGAR, FRESH MINT TAPIOCA SYRUP, LEMON JUICE, SEA SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: XANTHAM GUM

Check PINEAPPLE MINT SORBET, PINEAPPLE MINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityMintyCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go