Is PINEAPPLE, ORANGE, CARROT, MANGO, LEMON SMOOTHIE, PINEAPPLE, ORANGE, CARROT, MANGO, LEMON Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Coconut Milk (Water, Coconut Cream), Carrot Juice (from Concentrate), Mango Puree, Coconut Water (from Concentrate), Pineapple Juice (from Concentrate), Pea Protein, Chicory Root Fiber, Baobab Powder, Natural Flavors, Ground Chia Seeds, Beta Carotene (For Color), Lemon Juice (from Concentrate), Orange Juice (from Concentrate), Locust Bean Gum, Gellan Gum, Monk Fruit and Organic Stevia Extract (Reb A)
Check PINEAPPLE, ORANGE, CARROT, MANGO, LEMON SMOOTHIE, PINEAPPLE, ORANGE, CARROT, MANGO, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE, ORANGE, CARROT, MANGO, LEMON SMOOTHIE, PINEAPPLE, ORANGE, CARROT, MANGO, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
PINEAPPLE, ORANGE, CARROT, MANGO, LEMON SMOOTHIE, PINEAPPLE, ORANGE, CARROT, MANGO, LEMON is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


