Is Pineapple Papaya Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 565364) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicory Root (Roasted), Cornflower, Natural Flavors, Papaya, Pineapple
Check Pineapple Papaya Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 565364) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pineapple Papaya Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 565364) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Tea Organic Roasted Dandelion Root -- 16 Tea Bags
PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA HIGH ENERGY TRAIL MIX, PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Tea Organic Licorice Root -- 16 Tea Bags
PINEAPPLE & COCONUT WITH FRESH CREAM POPS, PINEAPPLE & COCONUT, MINT CHOCOLATE DIP, SUMMER STRAWBERRIES, CHOCOLATE-DIPPED CHERRIES, RASPBERRIES & BLUEBERRIES, ROOT BEER FLOAT, MANGOS, CHOCO LATTE, CHOCOLATE-DIPPED STRAWBERRIES, CHOCOLATE FUDGE, STRAWBERRIES & BANANAS
Yerba Mate Organic and Fair Trade Traditional Loose Leaf Tea - 1lb
Where to buy
Pineapple Papaya Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 565364) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


