Is Pineapple Papaya Green Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 540650) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cornflower, Green Tea, Natural Flavors, Papaya, Pineapple

Check Pineapple Papaya Green Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 540650) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pineapple Papaya Green Tea (50 Tea Bags, Zin: 540650) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FruityHerbaceousSweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go