Is PINEAPPLE PASSION FRUIT KOMBUCHA, PINEAPPLE PASSION FRUIT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Kombucha (Spring Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Black Tea), Organic Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Organic Passion Fruit Concentrate

Check PINEAPPLE PASSION FRUIT KOMBUCHA, PINEAPPLE PASSION FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PINEAPPLE PASSION FRUIT KOMBUCHA, PINEAPPLE PASSION FRUIT is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking