Is PINEAPPLE PASSION FRUIT KOMBUCHA, PINEAPPLE PASSION FRUIT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Kombucha (Spring Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Black Tea), Organic Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Organic Passion Fruit Concentrate
Check PINEAPPLE PASSION FRUIT KOMBUCHA, PINEAPPLE PASSION FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE PASSION FRUIT KOMBUCHA, PINEAPPLE PASSION FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
PINEAPPLE PASSION FRUIT KOMBUCHA, PINEAPPLE PASSION FRUIT is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


