Is PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, COCONUT WATER CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PASSIONFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING JUICE DRINK FROM CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


