Is PINEAPPLE PEPPER CHUTNEY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, SUGAR, HONEY, WATER, RED BELL PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, TOMATO PASTE, CORN STARCH, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SPICE, SALT.

Check PINEAPPLE PEPPER CHUTNEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTangySpicy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSide Dish