Is Pineapple Pieces In Juice Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple (54%), Pineapple Juice, Pear Juice from Concentrate [Water, Concentrated Pear Juice], Food Acids (Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid).
Check Pineapple Pieces In Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pineapple Pieces In Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


