Is PINEAPPLE PINA BEVERAGES, PINEAPPLE PINA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC PRICKLY PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC STEVIA BLEND, ELECTROLYTE SALTS, ASCORBIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ORGANIC XANTHAN GUM, PINEAPPLE FLAVOR, ORGANIC STEVIA, NATURAL COLORS

Check PINEAPPLE PINA BEVERAGES, PINEAPPLE PINA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go