Is PINEAPPLE-PINA FLAVORED PINEAPPLE DRINK MIX, PINEAPPLE-PINA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CITRIC ACID (PROVIDES TARTNESS), ARABIC GUM (PROVIDES BODY), SODIUM CITRATE (CONTROLS ACIDITY), ASPARTAME *(SWEETENER), ARTIFICIAL PINEAPPLE FLAVOR, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (PREVENTS CAKING), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENER), MALTODEXTRIN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), FD&C YELLOW NO.5 AND YELLOW NO.6 (ARTIFICIAL COLORS).

Check PINEAPPLE-PINA FLAVORED PINEAPPLE DRINK MIX, PINEAPPLE-PINA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go