Is PINEAPPLE PREMIUM JUICE COCKTAIL, PINEAPPLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TRIPLE FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL PINEAPPLE FLAVORS, PEAR AND APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, AND ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C YELLOW # 5).

Check PINEAPPLE PREMIUM JUICE COCKTAIL, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go