Is PINEAPPLE PREMIUM MARTINI MIX, PINEAPPLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCROSE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, DEXTROSE, FRUCTOSE, PINEAPPLE PUREE, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check PINEAPPLE PREMIUM MARTINI MIX, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Drinking