Is PINEAPPLE QUICK SMOOTHIE MIX, PINEAPPLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, SODIUM CITRATE, XANTHAN GUM, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, 2% CALCIUM SILICATE AND SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED AS ANTI-CAKING AGENTS.

Check PINEAPPLE QUICK SMOOTHIE MIX, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieDrinkingBreakfast