Is Pineapple Rings Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple
Check Pineapple Rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pineapple Rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Funyuns Onion Rings Flavored Snack Chips, 0.75 oz Bag
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Outshine Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Where to buy
Pineapple Rings is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSmoothie


