Is PINEAPPLE RINGS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE.
Check PINEAPPLE RINGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE RINGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Funyuns Onion Rings Flavored Snack Chips, 0.75 oz Bag
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Outshine Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladCookingMeal Prep


