Is PINEAPPLE SALSA, MILD Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC GREEN BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, ORGANIC GARLIC PUREE (ORGANIC GARLIC, WATER), SALT, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, ORGANIC CUMIN, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC CRUSHED RED PEPPERS.
Check PINEAPPLE SALSA, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE SALSA, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad


