Is PINEAPPLE SALSA, PINEAPPLE Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), PINEAPPLE, BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS, CIDER FLAVORED VINEGAR (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, FILTERED WATER, NATURAL APPLE CIDER FLAVORING), SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, JALAPENO PEPPERS, OREGANO, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORINGS.
Check PINEAPPLE SALSA, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE SALSA, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid, Spreadable


