Is Pineapple Salsa Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tomatoes (tomatoes, tomato juice), water, tomato juice, sugar, distilled vinegar, contains less than 2% of jalape natural flavor, onions, pineapple,

Check Pineapple Salsa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing