Is PINEAPPLE SLICES, 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE, PINEAPPLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, CITRIC ACID.
Check PINEAPPLE SLICES, 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE SLICES, 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingMeal PrepSmoothie


