Is PINEAPPLE SLICES, 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE, PINEAPPLE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, CITRIC ACID.
Check PINEAPPLE SLICES, 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE SLICES, 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingMeal PrepSmoothie


