Is Pineapple Slices Dipped In Dark Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ripe fresh pineapple, dark chocolate, soya lecithin, sugar, citric acid, sodium metabisulphite
Check Pineapple Slices Dipped In Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pineapple Slices Dipped In Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
FruitySweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


