Is PINEAPPLE SLICES IN 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE, PINEAPPLE SLICES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE AND PINEAPPLE JUICE.
Check PINEAPPLE SLICES IN 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE, PINEAPPLE SLICES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE SLICES IN 100% PINEAPPLE JUICE, PINEAPPLE SLICES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


